C3 : tous les résultats

La phase de poules de la Ligue Europa débutait hier soir. Voici tous les résultats :




 
 
   
 
Groupe A
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Feyenoord Rotterdam1-0 Manchester Utd
Zorya Louhansk1-1 Fenerbahce
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Feyenoord Rot. 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Zorya Louhansk 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Manchest. Utd 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
 
Groupe B
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Young Boys Berne0-1 Olympiakos
APOEL Nicosie2-1 Astana
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 APOEL Nicosie 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Olympiakos 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Astana 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Young B. Berne 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1


 
 
 

 
 
Groupe C
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Mayence 1-1 St Etienne
Anderlecht3-1 Qabala
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 St Etienne 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Mayence 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Qabala 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
 
Groupe D
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
AZ Alkmaar1-1 Dundalk
Maccabi T-A3-4 Zenit St Petersbourg
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Zenit St Peter. 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
2 Dundalk 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Maccabi T-A 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1


 
 
 

 
 
Groupe E
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Plzen1-1 AS Rome
Astra Giurgiu2-3 Austria Vienne
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Austria Vienne 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2 AS Rome 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Plzen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Astra Giurgiu 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
 
Groupe F
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Rapid Vienne3-2 Racing Genk
Sassuolo 3-0 Athletic Bilbao
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Sassuolo 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Rapid Vienne 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3 Racing Genk 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Athletic Bilbao 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3


 
 
 

 
 
Groupe G
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Standard Liège1-1 Celta Vigo
Panathinaikos1-2 Ajax Amsterdam
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Ajax Amsterd. 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Celta Vigo 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Standard Liège 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Panathinaikos 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
 
Groupe H
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Konyaspor0-1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Sporting Braga1-1 La Gantoise
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Shak. Donetsk 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 La Gantoise 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Konyaspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1


 
 
 

 
 
Groupe I
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Red Bull Salzbourg0-1 FC Krasnodar
Nice 0-1 Schalke 04
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Schalke 04 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 FC Krasnodar 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Red Bull Salzbourg 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Nice 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
 
Groupe J
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Qarabag2-2 Slovan Liberec
PAOK Salonique0-0 Fiorentina
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Qarabag 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2 Slovan Liberec 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Fiorentina 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 PAOK Saloniq. 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0


 
 
 

 
 
Groupe K
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Inter Milan 0-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Southampton 3-0 Sparta Prague
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Southampton 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 H. Beer-Sheva 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Inter Milan 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
4 Sparta Prague 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
 
Groupe L
jeu. 15 sep. 2016
 
Ankaraspor2-0 Steaua Bucarest
Villarreal 2-1 FC Zurich
P Equipe Pts J G N P Bp Bc Diff
1 Ankaraspor 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Villarreal 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 FC Zurich 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Steaua Bucarest 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2


Vendredi 16 Septembre 2016 - 09:32



Nouveau commentaire :
Facebook Twitter